1979

ROK 1979

LICEUM ZAWODOWE
Zdzisława Antał

Anna Bieżyńska

Danuta Bigos

Małgorzata Brajczewska

Małgorzata Czarnecka

Janina Grzywaczewska

Maria Hliwa

Krystyna Hudziak

 

Wojciech Jurczuk

Bogusława Kinner

Małgorzata Kowalska

Katarzyna Łaszkiewicz

Teresa Łukasiak

Kazimiera Misiewicz

Bożena Osińska

Ewa Ostrowska

Lidia Płomińska

Danuta Skrzypczak

Małgorzata Stryczek

Wiesława Trela

Henryka Witczak

Barbara Wolak

Anna Zemła

LICEUM EKONOMICZNE
Elżbieta Baczyńska

Alicja Brilka

Teresa Chmielowska

Franciszka Cichoń

Ewa Dobek

Iwona Drzewakowska

Danuta Filozof

Danuta Gaik

Halina Główczyk

Grażyna Górecka

Ewa Halamus

Irena Hermann

Lucyna Jamrozik

Janusz Janiszewski

Mariola Jernutowska

Teresa Karbowiak

Ewa Kawończyk

Małgorzata Kociencka

Mieczysław Korkuś

Maria Kowalska

Aleksandra Kozłowska

 

Stanisława Kozieł

Katarzyna Kuczwara

Elżbieta Kukla

Jadwiga Kulaczenko

Mariola Kutyba

Stanisława Kyc

Danuta Lech

Teresa Leśkiewicz

Mariola Madej

Grażyna Maliborska

Irena Niewiadomska

Krystyna Olewicz

Mirosława Pakuła

Teresa Palarz

Sabina Pawińska

Teresa Petronecka

Lidia Radoń

Anna Radziwiłłowicz

Grażyna Romańska

Iwona Ruszkiewicz

Bogusława Samotyj

Janusz Sawicki

Jerzy Schnotalla

Grażyna Siekierka

Ewa Sieniawska

Maria Sienkiewicz

Bogusława Skwira

Elżbieta Soboń

Bożena Stachyra

Teresa Stasyszyn

Marzena Strużyńska

Jolanta Sudoł

Renata Szul

Elżbieta Świerczyńska

Czesława Szymczyk

Danuta Traczyk

Elżbieta Ulewicz

Grażyna Woźniak

Maria Zub

Leokadia Żukowska

POLICEALNE STUDIUM SPÓŁDZIELCZE
Maria Adamczyk

Grażyna Borcz

Grażyna Boruch

Maria Bożek

Leszek Chodorowski

Józef Ćwiąkała

Lucyna Gąsiorek

Jolanta Gąska

Stanisława Kałwa

Elżbieta Kata

Halina Kądziołka

Krystyna Kmiecik

 

Jerzy Kotarski

Leszek Kotowski

Alicja Kryniecki

Anna Leszczuk

Małgorzata Leszczuk

Anna Marciniak

Maria Mazur

Grażyna Mazurek

Anna Morawczyńska

Anna Nitowska

Grażyna Nieckarz

Zdzisława Olczykowska

 

Stanisława Pogorzelska

Anna Rzepecka

Anna Rut

Irena Ryś

Elżbieta Seweryn

Władysława Sierocińska

Wiktoria Smolińska

Grażyna Szawica

Bożena Szostak

Anna Szuba

Kazimiera Witkowska

Janusz Zawora

LICEUM EKONOMICZNE – WYDZIAŁ ZAOCZNY
Teresa Antkowska

Krystyna Błachut

Wiesława Bobel

Barbara Borawska

Leszek Borawski

Ewa Brajczewska

Antonina Budek

Bożena Ceberek

Renata Ciszek

Emilia Dąbrowska

Honorata Dąbrowska

Bożena Demkiewicz

Jadwiga Dobrzańska

Grażyna Dubicka

Jadwiga Gaczyńska

Edward Główczyk

Jolanta Golan

Krystyna Góralewska

Maria Grzebieniak

Teresa Grzegorczyk

Janina Grzybalska

Janina Gulis

Stanisław Habowski

 

Maria Harańczyk

Wanda Hliwa

Jadwiga Ira

Maria Jabłońska

Danuta Jaraż

Wanda Jarosiewicz

Filomena Juzwenko

Urszula Klemczak

Bożena Krajdocha

Urszula Krzemińska

Aleksandra Ligierko

Anna Majchrzak

Maria Malczewska

Krystyna Marszałek

Zofia Mazur

Mirosława Mleczek

Janina Olchawska

Ryszard Pacak

Elżbieta Piątek

Maria Pietrzak

Danuta Rafałko

Danuta Rafka

Edward Rafski

 

Czesława Reparecka

Regina Rogoża

Stanisława Samek

Małgorzata Sikora

Janina Sawa

Elżbieta Skóra

Helena Sokołowska

Helena Solarz

Ewa Stadnicka

Władysława Stareńska

Jadwiga Stępień

Józefa Suchowińska

Bożena Surma

Barbara Szewczyk

Zofia Szymańska

Barbara Wiąckiewicz

Helena Zając

Barbara Żygadło

Danuta Żygadło

POLICEALNE STUDIUM ZAWODOWE – WYDZIAŁ ZAOCZNY
Barbara Babiak

Halina Bajik

Józefa Baran

Krystyna Barelak

Krystyna Biela

Anna Borkowska

Halina Cechowska

Elżbieta Cuber

Janina Czartoryjska

Wiesława Dąbrowska

Mariola Dominik

Ryszard Dudek

Irena Dzimira

Stanisława Dykczys

Jerzy Hopkowicz

Anna Jakubowska

Krystyna Karczewska

Sabina Kożuchowicz

Alicja Krypciak

Maria Kudyba

Bogumiła Ławniczak

Maria Łukowicz

Jolanta Mania

Romana Marzec

Anna Maślanka

Krystyna Mironowicz

Olimpia Mizer

Grażyna Netwinko

Lucyna Nieciąg

Wanda Nowosielska

Janina Oczko

Irena Olewińska

Renata Pałajska

Krystyna Pawłowska

Teresa Piątek

Teresa Poradowska

Dorota Raczyńska

Krystyna Raczyńska

Halina Rembiesa

Maria Samalej

Anna Sawicka

Ewa Siedlarz

Elżbieta Siembida

Halina Stachniałek

Marianna Sujka

Jadwiga Supran

Teresa Świerkowska

Maria Tofkin

Grażyna Wierzbicka

Ewa Wiśniewska

Teresa Wojcieszak

Danuta Wożniak

Halina Wróblewska

Barbara Zaborowska

Grażyna  Żydek