1983

ROK 1983

LICEUM ZAWODOWE
Bernadetta Anioł

Bożena Babińska

Beata Biel

Barbara Bieszczad

Teresa Błasiak

Aleksandra Brzózka

Beata Chodnik

Barbara Cichoń

 

Krystyna Dobrowolska

Aleksandra Kolarus

Małgorzata Kocel

Renata Kosak

Bożena Mykytiuk

Barbara Pawlik

Krystyna Podanowska

Danuta Rupa

Stanisława Rzepka

Bożena Stopyra

Dorota Szewczyk

Anna Włodarczyk

Jolanta Wojtasik

Bożena Wojtyra

Bronisława Zagórska

Barbara Zięć

LICEUM EKONOMICZNE
Barbara Balicka

Małgorzata Barcicka

Marzena Barnak

Lucyna Bednarek

Jolanta Biel

Mariola Błońska

Lidia Bogdan

Janina Buczma

Urszula Capek

Anna Cegielska

Dorota Ciszek

Barbara Cwynar

Iwona Czabanowska

Małgorzata Darosz

Danuta Dubajło

Barbara Felczyszyn

Elżbieta Forgiel

Urszula Fuczek

Danuta Gawryś

Renata Gerus

Małgorzata Grzysińska

Bogusława Doźdź

Grażyna Grochal

Danuta Groń

Sabina Gruszczyńska

Ewa Guzik

Urszula Izdebska

Bożena Janiec

Jadwiga Jasińska

Urszula Jasińska

Elżbieta Jaworska

Małgorzata Kalka

 

Elżbieta Kmieć

Barbara Kołodziej

Barbara Kołton

Lucyna Kośla

Alicja Kostępska

Ewa Kozłowska

Elżbieta Kramarz

Dorota Krawczyszyn

Jolanta Kresa

Małgorzata Kwaoka

Mirosława Kudzia

Lucyna Kuliniec

Małgorzata Lalko

Irena Leszczyńska

Małgorzata Mackiewicz

Teresa Matusz

Małgorzata Michaliszyn

Artur Mroczko

Małgorzata Murawska

Elżbieta Niczka

Elżbieta Niedzielska

Alfreda Niemyt

Dorota Nowak

Dorota Orzeł

Alicja Panek

Małgorzata Pawul

Beata Pełka

Joanna Piechota

Dorota Plesowicz

Bożena Podanowska

Kazimiera Poźniak

Marzena Przybył

 

Renata Puto

Iwona Roman

Ewa Roszkiewicz

Elżbieta Rudnicka

Bożena Rybak

Tomira Sakowska

Maria Sobczak

Małgorzata Sobczyk

Grażyna Sitke

Urszula Skrzypecka

Małgorzata Śmiałowska

Izabella Smogór

Lucyna Smolińska

Eliza Stafa

Anna Stanosz

Wiesława Staśkiewicz

Dorota Strzelec

Elżbieta Szewczyk

Helena Slęzak

Alina Szymczak

Zdzisława Sypko

Brygida Świniewicz

Grażyna Tyńska

Jolanta Turska

Małgorzata Turska

Krystyna Wąż

Bogusława Wcisło

Zofia Wesołowska

Zdzisław Witkowski

Romana Zalizowska

Renata Żurek

POLICEALNE STUDIUM ZAWODOWE
Danuta Czetyrkowska

Elżbieta Czyczerska

Grażyna Katarzyńska

Barbara Klimczak

Jolanta Kozakiewicz

Barbara Martyniak

 

Danuta Martyka

Urszula Pagacz

Urszula Stachniuk

Bożena Stanuch

Grażyna Stoszek

Marek  Świętoniowski

Bożena Urban

Renata Więckowska

Grażyna Wiśniewska

Bożena Zając

Bożena Żydek

ŚREDNIE STUDIUM ZAWODOWE – WYDZIAŁ ZAOCZNY
Jolanta Batlej

Barbara Czerczak

Elżbieta Jakimczyk

Zbigniew Juszczak

Maria Klimkowska-Choroszy

 

Maria Mirek

Zbigniew Ołdakowski

Aldona Okulowska

Halina Przystupa

Dorota Prokop

Elżbieta Rodak

Józefa Szarek

Barbara Szczęsniak

Elżbieta Zagrodnik

Jadwiga Zgrzebicka

LICEUM EKONOMICZNE – WYDZIAŁ ZAOCZNY
Danuta Bogusławska

Alicja Bobowska

Zofia Baryła

Grażyna Barańka

 

Halina Czapska

Bożena Kuropatnicka

Elżbieta Latosińska

Grażyna Majcher

Grażyna Świdzyńska

Aleksandra Skórska

Małgorzata Szafrańska

Anna Węgrzyn

POLICEALNE STUDIUM ZAWODOWE – WYDZIAŁ ZAOCZNY
Danuta Borecka

Danuta Chrząstek

Jolanta Franckiewicz

Wiesława Grzyb

Ewa Grecka

Henryk Lichnowski

Teresa Pazdej

Danuta Stachera

Ewa Stein

Małgorzata Szydełko