2003

ROK 2003

LICEUM HANDLOWE
Augustyniak Karolina

Cender Justyna

Czwojdziński Bartosz

Dawid Mirosław

Grądys Magdalena

Gronostaj Katarzyna

Grzelik Sabina

Harmaty Katarzyna

Izydorczyk Roman

Janus Małgorzata

Jaros Anna

Kaźmierski Łukasz

Kozibroda Małgorzata

Kresowata Alina

Kunas Monika

Lech Kornelia

Marczak Norbert

Marzec Anna

Mech Dorota

Miziniak Marta

 

Mucha Anna

Ostrowska Urszula

Pokora Agata

Rzeźnik Karolina

Sitek Mariusz

Stefanko Robert

Stolarczyk Anna

Szczęsna Anna

Świeczko Łukasz

Wilk Paweł

Żmijak Monika

 

LICEUM EKONOMICZNE LICEUM EKONOMICZNE LICEUM ZAWODOWE
Andruszewska Katarzyna

Baczmańska Magdalena

Bizoń Mariola

Duma Adriana

Dziedzic Dominika

Głowacka Monika

Grzesiewicz Karolina

Jaworska Anna

Krott Jarosław

Lachowicz Kamila

Łukasiewicz Elżbieta

Łysoń Agnieszka

Maksym Anna

Miszczuk Ilona

Nicieja Barbara

Nowacki Marek

Ochmann Emilia

Partyka Joanna

Procyk Monika

Sudoł Łukasz

Szczepuch Renata

Szydełko Krzysztof

Śladowska Kamila

Więcek Monika

Wiśniewska Hanna

Zachilska Katarzyna

Ząbek Anna

Żygadło Paulina

 

Barabasz Regina

Błaszczyk Katarzyna

Chylińska Wioleta

Czoch Jagoda

Dąbrowski Piotr

Drabinowicz Marcin

Dubis Halina

Dudzic Piotr

Dziatkiewicz Katarzyna

Figiela Radosław

Hudziak Patrycja

Ignatowicz Joanna

Jabłoński Paweł

Janiszewska Małgorzata

Kardasz Marta

Kręta Radosław

Kulczycka Justyna

Mach Magdalena

Molenda Marta

Oleśkiewicz Marta

Podolak Violetta

Siekaniec Joanna

Sobaszek Joanna

Ścisłowska Dorota

Taczko Michał

Tyszkiewicz Anna

Wącław Agata

Wełna Ewelina

Witczak Dorota

Dyduch Karolina

Dzieciątko Paulina

Januszkiewicz Joanna

Jurkowska Sylwia

Klecka Katarzyna

Łysoń Małgorzata

Maciuszek Krzysztof

Morze Magdalena

Niewęgłowska Marta

Podhalicz Milena

Rogula Emilia

Skowroński Marcin

Sławecka Joanna

Szatkowska Daria

Szczyrba Magdalena

Szpejer Karolina

Szubert Damian

Tyrała Emilia

Wolańska Elżbieta

 

LICEUM ZAWODOWE
Adamski Bogusław

Domagała Aneta

Dyderska Joanna

Elżbieciak Ewelina

Jopek Justyna

Kiejzik Anna

Kowalska Małgorzata

Król Marta

 

Kunas Anna

Lesiak Ewa

Mikołajczyk Joanna

Palac Bożena

Pisula Anna

Strach Beata

Szala Katarzyna

Szemitko Małgorzata

 

Szuman Paweł

Tabor Katarzyna

Tyczyno Małgorzata Woźniak Agnieszka

Zwolińska Marta

Zygart Joanna

Żurawel Ewa

 

POLICEALNE STUDIUM ADMINISTRACJI
Czech Lidia

Grudzińska Ewelina

Grygoriew Ewelina

Korczak Agnieszka

Krupczak Kamila

Kunas Agnieszka

Lenort Elżbieta

 

Lenort Joanna

Marczak Jadwiga

Napart Agnieszka

Sochanik Anna

Sołtys Dorota

Sosnowska Anna

 

Olech Anna

Wieczorek Lucyna

Witczak Izabela

Wójcik Anna

Zając Elżbieta

Żmija Anna

POLICEALNE STUDIUM ZAWODOWE
Bazylak Agnieszka

Jeziorska Anna

Jaros Łukasz

Kaczmarczyk Joanna

Kamińska Marta

Kapes Grzegorz

Kowalczyk Natalia

Kurpisz Gabriela

Łatyńska Justyna

Pattini Jakub

Pindur Małgorzata

Potocka Patrycja

 

Przykucka Sylwia

Radzioch Piotr

Rytkowska Anna

Szwec Anna

Tomasikiewicz Agata

 

POLICEALNE STUDIUM EKONOMICZNE
Brzezowska Marta

Chmiel Agnieszka

Cudejko Ewelina

Dziadura Joanna

Gaik Alicja

Gugała Agnieszka

Jabłońska Sylwia

Kamińska Kamila

Kiriakidis Daria

Kołodziejczyk Dorota

Kozioł Anna

Krysztofiak Agnieszka

Lichota Jadwiga

Lis Łukasz

Makowiec Anna

Markowski Adam

Markowski Jacek

Młocek Weronika

Moskalik Paweł

Mozol Dorota

Oliszewska Anna

Orawiec Katarzyna

Paśmionka Sylwia

Pernak Daniel

Piasecka Ewelina

 

Rybska Gabriela

Skórzyńska Iwona

Studzienna Bogusława

Urban Agnieszka

Wajdzik Aneta

Winiarska Anna

Woźniak Monika

Wróblewska Joanna

Wróblewicz Joanna

Zahorski Rafał

Zakrzewska Mirosława

 

 

POLICEALNE STUDIUM RACHUNKOWOŚCI
Apostolska Magdalena

Babisz Krystyna

Blicharz Aneta

Brzozowska Barbara

Czyżycka Bożena

Dankowska Dorota

Dankowska Iwona

Dulin Katarzyna

Dziublak Ewelina

Fabian Teresa

Fiutak Barbara

Fiutak Justyna

Giza Bogusława

Godek Anna

Jełagin Renata

Kaczorowska Ilona

Kawiak Joanna

Kielusiak Ewa

Kluzek Marta

Koba Lila

Kociołek Aneta

Kopaczewska Natalia

Kulesza Magdalena

Lipińska Grażyna

Luber Anna

Małkowicz Renata

Marzec Małgorzata

Michałowska Anna

Miros-Wójtowicz Hanna

Natanek Krystyna

Nijak Anna

Papierz Marta

Piechocińska Zuzanna

Pilch Dominika

Plewińska Agnieszka

Podgórska Iwona

Pomykało Teresa

Słowik Sylwia

Sobczyk Bogumiła

Stefanko Bożena

Stock Aldona

Szarpak Urszula

Święs Marta

Tarnowska Agnieszka

Wasylkiewicz Teresa

Wawro Dorota

Wendelska-Bakun Sylwia

Wenerska Marta

Wolf Iwona

Zakrzewska Magdalena

Zielska Agnieszka

Zwolennik Maria

Zych Magdalena