2017

ROK 2017

TECHNIKUM EKONOMICZNE TECHNIKUM ORGANIZACJI REKLAMY LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCE
KLASA 4 TE1 KLASA 4 TE2 KLASA 4 TOR KLASA 3 LO
Brzyk Joanna

Cieciura Dominika

Dembek Roksana

Falów Martyna

Filipczak Magdalena

Jakimów Honorata

Kanarska Patrycja

Kobzdej Katarzyna

Kuska Rafał

Lenort Agata

Majak Jacek

Manikowska Klaudia

Mirek Roksana

Młocek Izabela

Mróz Paulina

Najwer Marta

Pałkoń Dominika

Pęcharska Martyna

Plewiński Kamil

Policht Aleksandra

Przybylska Aneta

Siwak Klaudia

Smolarczyk Karolina

Solecka Aleksandra

Szymańska Aleksandra

Trzaska Martyna

Uglis Paweł

Wójcik Roksana

Wróbel Dastin

Wróbel Łukasz

Zwolińska Kamila

Bortnik Karolina

Chojecka Karolina

Cibor Klaudia

Chrapek Martyna

Czabanowska Joanna

Czyżowicz Klaudia

Dominik Paulina

Dzierla Klaudia

Hulak Weronika

Jarkowska Aleksandra

Kisiel Urszula

Król Angelika

Kulczycka Karolina

Malesza Edyta

Marczewska Ewa

Markowska Agnieszka

Misztal Robert

Niemiec Wiktoria

Nowak Mateusz

Pawlak Agata

Pełka Patryk

Polejańczyk Adrianna

Rogocz Aleksandra

Sarlej Sylwia

Stanisławska Natalia

Śledziak Rajmund

Wódecki Jarosław

Wilk Daria

Zamojska Katarzyna

Bajcer Rafał

Banaszczak Aleksandra

Barcik Sabina

Bazylczuk Olga

Cajzner Maja

Chudzińska Karolina

Drożdż Kamil

Dudziak Karolina

Fudali Marta

Gryta Gloria

Januszkiewicz Karolina

Kaczmarczyk Roksana

Kobel Elżbieta

Kowalczyk Justyna

Kozakiewicz Alicja

Malinowska Izabela

Marczak Marta

Pawlicka Kinga

Pojasek Agnieszka

Polak Radosław

Przerwa Jakub

Sajdak Kinga

Sobczyk Alicja

Struski Adam

Szatkowska Kamila

Wójcik Bartosz

Zachar Natalia

Zwardoń Zuzanna

Adamski Bartosz

Belica Grzegorz

Bolaczek Wojciech

Chruściel Elwira

Cielecki Bartosz

Czupski Kamil

Dec Dagmara

Dukat Kacper

Dziubak Oskar

Grzelka Kornelia

Jagieła Krystian

Jarosz Ewa

Kalinowska Paulina

Knecht Tomasz

Pałczyńska Zuzanna

Pawelska Ewelina

Pawelska Paulina

Sołtys Adrianna

Szymańska Paulina

Szuman Daniela

Walus Paulina

Wiśniewski Jakub

Wróbel Michał